Ace Wire & Cable

1-800-225-2354

May we help you find something?

Our Products

Our Products: Fiber Hardware

May we help you find
something?

ORTRONICS - ORTRONICS 3METER MM 50/125um

Item #: OR626DF-3BRGG003M
Base Code: OR626DF-3BRGG003M

Product Type: Fiber Hardware
Manufacturer: ORTRONICS

ORTRONICS - JMPR,DX 2MM LC-LC 5M 50/125

Item #: OR626DF2LR-GG005M
Base Code: OR626DF2LR-GG005M

Product Type: Fiber Hardware
Manufacturer: ORTRONICS

ORTRONICS - JMPR DX 2MM LC-LC-3M

Item #: OR626DF2LR-GG003M
Base Code: OR626DF2LR-GG003M

Product Type: Fiber Hardware
Manufacturer: ORTRONICS

ORTRONICS - FIBER TRAY RK MT 6 DPLX SC BLK

Item #: OR625MMC-12PSD1B
Base Code: OR625MMC-12PSD1B

Product Type: Fiber Hardware
Manufacturer: ORTRONICS

ORTRONICS - ORTRON FIBER PNL 12 DPLX SC

Item #: OR625MMC-12PD1B
Base Code: OR625MMC-12PD1B

Product Type: Fiber Hardware
Manufacturer: ORTRONICS

ORTRONICS - 6 SC DUPLEX MM ADAPTER PANEL

Item #: OR615SCDSM6
Base Code: OR615SCDSM6

Product Type: Fiber Hardware
Manufacturer: ORTRONICS

ORTRONICS - ORTRON FIBER PANEL RM EMPTY

Item #: OR615MMC-24P-00
Base Code: OR615MMC-24P-00

Product Type: Fiber Hardware
Manufacturer: ORTRONICS

ORTRONICS - SC ADAPTER PANEL 6/SC CUTOUT

Item #: OR61500021
Base Code: OR61500021

Product Type: Fiber Hardware
Manufacturer: ORTRONICS

ORTRONICS - 6 PORT BLANK FILLER PANEL

Item #: OR61500020
Base Code: OR61500020

Product Type: Fiber Hardware
Manufacturer: ORTRONICS

ORTRONICS - FIBER PATCH CORD SC/SC MM 3FT

Item #: OR61150D62003F99C
Base Code: OR61150D62003F99C

Product Type: Fiber Hardware
Manufacturer: ORTRONICS

About Ace Wire & Cable

Founded in 1952, Ace Wire & Cable Co., Inc. is owned and operated by three generations of the Firestone family. Ace is committed to servicing the needs of contractors, installers, system integrators, OEMs and end users by providing quality products, competitive prices and excellent service. With this mission in mind, Ace has become one of the Northeast's foremost... Read More  

Contact Us

1-800-225-2354

  • Ace Wire & Cable, Co. Inc
  • 72-01 51st Avenue
  • Woodside, New York 11377